HORARIOS DE LA JORNADA
PARTIDO DÍA HORA
1.ª Regional de Aficionados
Béjar-Ponferradina B 12 16.00
Campo: Mario Emilio
La Bañeza-Bovedana 12 16.00
Campo: La Llanera
Benavente-At. Mansillés 12 16.30
Campo: Luciano Rubio
Fabero-Peñaranda 12 16.00
Campo: Municipal de Fabero
División de Honor Juvenil
Cultural-Majadahonda 12 13.30
Campo: Área Deportiva de Puente Castro
Liga Nacional Juvenil
Pte. Castro-Sta. Marta 12 12.15
Campo: Puente Castro
Guijuelo-Cultural B 11 17.45
Campo: Luis Ramos
Unionistas-CDF Peña 11 17.30
Campo: Reina Sofía
1.ª División Regional Juvenil
Ponferradina B-Arces 11 16.00
Campo: Vicente del Bosque
At. Pinilla-Parquesol 12 12.30
Campo: Emilio González
Laguna-Puente Castro B 11 16.30
Campo: La Laguna
1.ª División Regional Cadete
Parquesol-Cultural 12 12.30
Campo: José Luis Saso
Ponferradina-Valladolid 11 12.00
Campo: Vicente del Bosque
CDF Peña-Santa Marta 12 12.30
Campo: La Palomera
2.ª División Regional Cadete
Veguellina-Arandina 12 12.30
Campo: Municipal de Veguellina
La Charca-Cultural B 12 12.00
Campo: Ence
1.ª División Regional Infantil
Ponferradina-Valladolid 11 13.45
Campo: Vicente del Bosque
Parquesol-Cultural 12 12.30
Campo: José Luis Saso
2.ª División Regional Infantil
Casco Viejo-Pte. Castro 11 15.45
Campo: José García
CDF Peña-Arandina 11 16.00
Campo: La Palomera
1.ª Nacional Femenina
Sporting B-Olímpico de León 12 12.00
Campo: Escuela de Fútbol de Mareo
1.ª Regional Femenina
Salamanca B-Olímpico B 12 13.00
Campo: Vicente del Bosque
At. Trobajo-Santa Marta 12 16.00
Campo: Rafa Tejerina
2.ª Regional Femenina
Medina-Olímpico C 11 16.00
Campo: Municipal de Medina del Campo
Astorga Fem.-Atlético Lince B 12 11.00
Campo: Cosamai
FÚTBOL SALA
División de Honor Juvenil
Trepalio-5 Coruña 11 19.00
Pabellón Hispánico
Tercera División - Grupo 9
Bupolsa-Cistierna 11 16.30
Pabellón Carlos Serna de Burgos
Domotec-Venta de Baños 11 18.00
Pabellón Municipal Camino de Santiago
1.ª Regional de Aficionados
La Bañeza-Valladolid 12 18.00
Pabellón Municipal de La Bañeza
At. Bembibre-Arroyo 11 18.00
Pabellón Municipal Patarita